[Not So] Caféine-intoxiqué..
________________________________________________________________________________

Friday, August 28, 2009

Ghetto post.

I'm On A Boat [Up Version]

I'm on a house and
It's going up and
I got a thousand balloons tied to its roof, man
I rule the sky, birds ain't got nothing on me
You still walk on land, man, go bang a fudging tree.
GTFO, THIS HOUSE IS FLOATIN'

Sort of la. We rapped this in front a of toddler and he liked it! xD

Yours truly has been bawred

[Edit]

ZOMG GUYS. Go do this. Type "Stephanie Meyer is" into Google's searchbar and see what search options you get. I lol-ed hard.

[Edit]

Tropic Thunder is kinda disgusting but honestly, thiz some real good shiz right here, suh!


Kevin Sandusky: There's no way we make it over that ridge before sundown.
Kirk Lazarus: All right fellas, we're gonna make camp, rest up. Y'all might be in for a treat. You know back before the war broke out I was a saucier in San Antone. I bet I could collar up some of them greens, yeah, some crawfish out the paddy, yo'! Ha! I'm makin' some crabapples for dessert now, yo! Hell yeah, ha!
Alpa Chino: [mocking Kirk] Hell yeah! Ha! That's how we all talk? We all talk like dis, "suh"? Yes suh, ha! Yeah mmm-hmm get some crawfish, and some ribs, ha! Ye-aah. You're Australian! Be Australian! Excuse me, Kangaroo Jack!
[hops away like a kangaroo]
Kirk Lazarus: [confused] I get excited about my foods, man.
For anyone who's wondering how RDJ got nominated for an Oscar for this movie



YOUR MOTHER'S A CANKEROUS WHORE.

Man it's Hollywood. Everyone's gay once in a while
!

Sandunsky's adorable!

Ezzrriiieeeeee worded out at 3:36 PM

0 page[s] turned..Fudgecake?!